Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
Group A
11 Feb 18 9:30AM Sydney Shield   def   BAZ Sydney Titans Neville Reserve Official result
11 Feb 18 1:30PM Silver Bullets   def   Hawk Eye O'Neill Park Yagoona Official result
11 Feb 18 1:30PM Sydney Strikers   def by   Randwick Raiders (Ingleburn) Steve Folkes Reserve Official result
Group B
11 Feb 18 9:30AM Dhaka Chargers   def   Western All Stars O'Neill Park Yagoona Official result
11 Feb 18 9:30AM OzNSUers Cricket   def by   Power Source Steve Folkes Reserve Official result
11 Feb 18 1:30PM Kogarah Tigers   def by   Sydney Bengal Tigers Neville Reserve Official result
Round 2
Group A
18 Feb 18 9:30AM Hawk Eye   def by   Sydney Shield Steve Folkes Reserve Official result
18 Feb 18 1:30PM Randwick Raiders (Ingleburn)   def by   Silver Bullets Steve Folkes Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Feb 18 1:30PM BAZ Sydney Titans   def by   Sydney Strikers Graf Park Yagoona Official result
Group B
18 Feb 18 9:30AM Power Source   def   Kogarah Tigers Neville Reserve Official result
18 Feb 18 9:30AM Sydney Bengal Tigers   def by   Dhaka Chargers Graf Park Yagoona Official result
18 Feb 18 1:30PM Western All Stars   def by   OzNSUers Cricket Neville Reserve Official result
Round 3
Group A
25 Feb 18 9:30AM Sydney Shield   v   Randwick Raiders (Ingleburn) Neville Reserve  
25 Feb 18 9:30AM Silver Bullets   v   Sydney Strikers Steve Folkes Reserve  
25 Feb 18 1:30PM Hawk Eye   v   BAZ Sydney Titans Neville Reserve  
Group B
25 Feb 18 9:30AM Dhaka Chargers   v   Kogarah Tigers Graf Park Yagoona  
25 Feb 18 1:30PM Sydney Bengal Tigers   v   OzNSUers Cricket Graf Park Yagoona  
25 Feb 18 1:30PM Power Source   v   Western All Stars Steve Folkes Reserve  
Round 4
Group A
4 Mar 18 9:30AM Sydney Strikers   v   Sydney Shield Steve Folkes Reserve  
4 Mar 18 1:30PM Hawk Eye   v   Randwick Raiders (Ingleburn) Graf Park Yagoona  
4 Mar 18 1:30PM BAZ Sydney Titans   v   Silver Bullets Neville Reserve  
Group B
4 Mar 18 9:30AM OzNSUers Cricket   v   Dhaka Chargers Graf Park Yagoona  
4 Mar 18 9:30AM Sydney Bengal Tigers   v   Power Source Neville Reserve  
4 Mar 18 1:30PM Western All Stars   v   Kogarah Tigers Steve Folkes Reserve  
Round 5
Group A
11 Mar 18 9:30AM Sydney Shield   v   Silver Bullets Steve Folkes Reserve  
11 Mar 18 9:30AM Randwick Raiders (Ingleburn)   v   BAZ Sydney Titans Neville Reserve  
11 Mar 18 1:30PM Sydney Strikers   v   Hawk Eye Graf Park Yagoona  
Group B
11 Mar 18 9:30AM Dhaka Chargers   v   Power Source Graf Park Yagoona  
11 Mar 18 1:30PM OzNSUers Cricket   v   Kogarah Tigers Steve Folkes Reserve  
11 Mar 18 1:30PM Sydney Bengal Tigers   v   Western All Stars Neville Reserve  
QUALIFYING FINALS Quarter-Final
18 Mar 18 9:30AM TBD v TBD Steve Folkes Reserve  
18 Mar 18 9:30AM TBD v TBD Graf Park Yagoona  
18 Mar 18 1:30PM TBD v TBD Steve Folkes Reserve  
18 Mar 18 1:30PM TBD v TBD Graf Park Yagoona  
SEMI FINALS Semi-Final
25 Mar 18 10:00AM TBD v TBD Steve Folkes Reserve  
25 Mar 18 2:00PM TBD v TBD Steve Folkes Reserve  
FINAL Final
1 Apr 18 TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 6 Feb 18 9:25AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.